5 PC MINIATURE PAINTING LOT: To include 1) Mary Chadwell, Southwestern Ruins, Oil/Canvasboard, sight size 4 3/4'' x 3 3/4'', signed lower right, framed, 6 3/8'' x 5 1/2''; 2) Terry Smith, ''On Watch'', Gouache, sight size 2 1/4'' x 3 3/4'', signed lower left, framed, 5 5/8'' x 7 1/4''; 3) Sheila Sanford, ''Choughs on the Rock'', Watercolor, sight size 2 3/4'' x 2 1/2'', signed lower left, framed, 4 3/4'' x 4 1/4''; 4) Kate Dornberger Taylor, R.M.S., ''Last Outpost'', Watercolor, sight size 2'' x 2 3/4'', monogrammed lower left, framed, 4'' x 5''; 2) Wilhelmina Somers, ''Whitby Yorkshire'', Oil/Copper, sight size 3 1/4'' x 3 3/8'', signed lower right, signed and dated 1983 verso, titled on the label verso, framed, 4 3/4'' x 4 3/4''.