GOOD ILLEGIBLY SIGNED PARISIAN NIGHTLIFE PAINTING: Crowded Streets in Paris at Night, Oil/Canvas, 16'' x 20'', signed lower right ''Brine?'', contemporary frame 19.5'' x 23.5''.
CONDITION: Heavily applied paint, some scattered craquelure, frame shows minor wear, sold as is.