GENIN, Lucien, (French, 1894-1953): Parisian Street Scene and Outdoor Cafe, Gouache, sight size 12'' x 15'', signed lower left, framed, 19'' x 22''. Provenance: Estate of Yves Georges Prade
CONDITION: Frame shows wear, needs cleaning, sold as is.