DUBUFFET, Jean, (French, 1901-1985): Ecrits et lithographies for Galerie la Pochade 1968, 25.5'' x 20'' with margins, monogrammed lower right and dated '68, pencil inscribed ''Affiche'' lower left Michel Casse, blind stamp lower left, unframed.
CONDITION: Overall pale browning, partial glue tape remnants verso, sold as is.