BRAQUE, Georges, (French, 1882-1963): ''Bouquet de Fleurs A L'Aquarellee'', Lithograph, 25.5'' x 19.75'', signed lower right, numbered lower left 226/300, unframed, Arches watermark in right margin.
CONDITION: Scattered handling creases, sold as is. Artist biography and bibliography in office.