ERTE, (Russian, 1892-1990): ''B'', Lithograph/Serigraph, sight size 19.5'' x 14'', pencil signed lower right, marked AP lower left, encased in Erte ebonized and gilded frame, 27.5'' x 21.5''.
CONDITION: Frame gilding shows craquelure, several abrasions.