ERTE, (Russian, 1892-1990): ''P'', Lithograph/Serigraph, sight size 19.5'' x 13.5'', original gilded and ebonized frame, 27.5'' x 21.5'', pencil signed lower right, numbered 85/350 lower left.
CONDITION: Frame gilding has some loss and craquelure.