HELMBOLD'S JELLY OF GLYCERIN AND ROSES ADVERTISEMENT: Lithograph on Tin, sight size is 10'' x 14'', framed 14.50'' x 18.50''.
CONDITION: Several abrasions and craquelure throughout.