TIFFANY STYLE LEADED LAMP: Tiffany style leaded glass lamp having a patinated art deco base. Stained glass shade has a Daffodil & Daisy design. Daisies have raised centers. Approx. 28.5'' h x 20.5'' w.
CONDITION: No condition issues to be noted.