13 PC. STERLING SILVER COMMEMORATIVE ITEMS & OBJECTS OF VIRTUE: Approx. 34.99 Troy ounces. Comprising; 1- Black, Starr, & Frost Sterling trophy cup. 1- Whiting Silver bowl, monogrammed. 1- Tiffany frame. 1- Tiffany creamer, 6- Udall & Ballou silver under plates, monogrammed. 1- Sterling cup without insert. 1- Golf score keeping book with working pencil. 1- English Sampson Mordan Sterling business card holder monogrammed. Tallest Approx. 6.5'' h x 5'' l x 3'' w. Provenance: Marie Grammer-Hitchcock Estate.
CONDITION: Scattered indents to trophy cup & creamer lip.