HANDEL SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMP: Handel 3- light table lamp surmounted by a green slag glass 8- paneled shade with on openwork foliate & scrolling design. Hexagonal patinated base with a foliate & scrolling design. Acorn pulls. Marked underside, Handel, 557. Approx. 20'' h x 6.75'' w. Shade Approx. 7'' h x 16'' w.
CONDITION: Crack to lower right frame of one shade panel