ORIANNE PLATINUM 1.39CT DIAMOND & TANZANITE NECKLACE: 18.75 CT is set within a diamond bezel completed by a diamond bail on an 18'' platinum chain. Tanzanite sold with GIA report #2173388266. 88 diamonds approx 1.30 CTW. Total weight 19.99 grams. Sold with current Florida Diamond Appraisers GIA graduates appraisal for $26,550. Est. $10000/26000**
CONDITION: Contemporary design.