8 PC. CAPODIMONTE, HEREND, & ROYAL DOULTON PORCELAIN: Comprising; 2- Capodimonte lidded urns & 1- Dresser box. 1- Royal Doulton ''Punch and Judy Man'' NH 2765. 2- Capodimonte porcelain figures. 2- Herend male & female dancing figures. Largest approx. 9.25'' h x 4.25'' l x 3.25'' w.
CONDITION: Glue residue at urns.