WATERFORD CRYSTAL ''PATRIOT'' PUNCHBOWL: Limited edition #47/500, with paperwork & original box. Approx. 8.5'' h x 12'' w. Box Approx. 9.25'' h x 13.5'' w.
CONDITION: Scattered wear to box. BOX LOCATED IN GALLERY CLOSET!!