ILLEGIBLY SIGNED SPANISH RIDERS PAINTING: Monogrammed lower right, Oil/Canvas, 31.5'' x 30'', framed, 36'' x 34.5''.
CONDITION: Older reline, scattered repairs to punctures, scattered craquelure, and needs cleaning.