BEADLESTON & WOERZ TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TRAY: Tin lithograph image of woman placing beer bottles on table, border with ''Beadleston & Woerz, Imperial Beers & Ales, Gold Label Imperial Beer, Imperial Port & Stout''. 1 1/2'' x 13 1/2'' x 13 1/2''.
CONDITION: Scratches and craquelure.